Menu Sluiten

WEDSTRIJDEN

DatumBegin tijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter 1Scheidsrechter 2Tafel 1Tafel 2Tafel 3
zondag 19 januari9:30BV Early Bird X12 1 - Mapleleaves X12 1H2 (Kor)H2 (Niels)X12 2 (Boaz)X12 2 (Omer)
zondag 19 januari11:00BV Early Bird X12 2 - Landslake Lions X12 3H3 (Dylan)M18 (Thomas)X12 -1 (Jense)X12-1 (Silvan)
zondag 19 januari12:30BV Early Bird M18 1 - Flashing Heiloo M18 2H2 (Adri)M20 (Jelle)X12-2 (Noble)X12-2 (Rizk Junior)
zondag 19 januari14:15BV Early Bird M16 1 - BV Lisse M16 1H2 (Marcel)M18 (Beer)M18 (Alexander)M18 (Mark)
zaterdag 25 januari17:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - BV Enkhuizen MSE 2H2 (Eric)H2 (Alex)H2 (Marten)H2 (Jan)
zaterdag 25 januari19:00BV Early Bird MSE 2 - Hillegom '85 MSE 1H3 (Julian)H3 (Massimo)H3 (Thibaut) H3 (Niklas)
zondag 26 januari 11:00BV Early Bird M16 1 - Derba M16 2M18 (Timi)M18 (Luuk)M18 (Micha)M18 (Julian)
zondag 26 januari12:45BV Early Bird M18 1 - Mapleleaves M18 2M20 (Rocco)M20 (Dylan)M16-2 (Donnie)M16-2 (Jeremy)
zondag 26 januari14:30BV Early Bird M20 1 - Blue Starts M20 1H3 (Ruben)H3 (Finn)M18 (Yaell)M18 (Quentin)
zaterdag 8 februari17:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - Mapleleaves MSE 2H2 (Huub)H2 (Kor)H2 (Jeff)H2 (Adri)
zaterdag 8 februari19:00BV Early Bird MSE 2 - Monks MSE 1H3 (Max)H3 (Julian)H3 (Leon)H3 (Thibaut)
zondag 9 februari9:30BV Early Bird X12 2 - Bv Amsterdam X12 2M16-2 (Jeremy)M16-2 (Joris)X12-1 (Mara)X12-1 (Jordan)
zondag 9 februari11:00BV Early Bird M16 2 - Mapleleaves M16 1M20 (Jacky)M20 (Tyler)X12-2 (Alexander)X12-2 (Fadl)
zondag 1 maart9:30BV Early Bird X12 2 - MBCA Amstelveen X12 5M16-2 (Niels)M16-2 (Rowan)X12-1 (Rens)X12-1 (Kick)
zondag 1 maart11:00BV Early Bird X12 1 - Flashing Heiloo X12 1M16-2 (Sarah)M16-2 (Destiny)X12-2 (Kasper)X12-2 (Omer)
zondag 1 maart12:30BV Early Bird M16 2 - Onze Gezellen M16 2M18 (Luuk)M20 (Lars)X12-1 (Robbie)X12-1 (Binck)
zondag 1 maart 14:15BV Early Bird M16 1 - BV Amsterdam M16 2M18 (Beer)M20 (Bram)M16-2 (Yoni)M16-2 (Jaimy)
zondag 1 maart 16:00BV Early Bird M18 1 - Harlemlakers M18 2M20 (Rocco)H3 (Massimo)M16-1 (Bruno)M16-1 (Donnie)
zondag 8 maart09:30BV Early Bird X12 1 - K.T.C. X12 1M16-1 (Niels)M16-1 (Sarah)M16-1 (Destiny)M16-1 (Joris)
zondag 8 maart11:00BV Early Bird M16 1 - BV Noordkop M16 2M20 (Alexander)M20 (Jelle)X12-1 (Jense)X12-1 (Yasin)
zondag 8 maart12:45BV Early Bird M20 1 - BV Noordkop M22 2H2 (Marcel)H2 (Eric)M16-1 (Rowan)M16-1 (Jaimy)
zaterdag 14 maart 16:30BV Early Bird M20 1 - MBCA Amstelveen M20 1H3 (Gijs)H3 (Leon)H3 (Niklas)H3 (Ruben)
zaterdag 14 maart18:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - BC Triple Threat MSE 2H2( Alex)H2 (Marten)M20 (Dylan)M20 (Bram)
zaterdag 14 maart20:00BV Early Bird MSE 2 - Break Out '88 MSE 1H3 (Max)H3 (Julian)H3 (Thibaut)H3 (Massimo)
zondag 22 maart09:30BV Early Bird X12 2 - Mapleleaves X12 2M16-2 (Donnie)M16-2 (Scott)X12-1 (Jense)X12-1 (Rens)
zondag 22 maart11:00BV Early Bird X12 1 - Flevo Musketiers X12 1M16-2 (Jeremy)M16-2 (Joris)M16-2 (Niels)X12-2 (Noble)
zondag 22 maart12:30BV Early Bird M16 2 - BV Hoofddorp M16 3M18 (Quentin)M18 (Alexander)X12-1 (Kick)X12-1 (Binck)
zondag 22 maart14:15BV Early Bird M16 1 - Windmills M16 1M18 (Jelle)M18 (Beer)M16-2 (Bruno)M16-2 (Niels)
zondag 22 maart16:00BV Early Bird M18 1 - Mapleleaves M18 2M20 (Tyler)M20 (Lars)M16-1 (Joris)M16-1 (Jaimy)
zaterdag 28 maart17:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - A.P.G.S. MSE 1H2 (Adri)H2 (Kor)H2 (Jan)H2 (Marten)
zondag 29 maart09:30BV Early Bird X12 2 - BC Triple Threat X12 1M16-2 (Rowan)M16-2 (Sarah)M16-2 (Destiny)M16-2 (Yoni)
zondag 29 maart11:00BV Early Bird M16 2 - Landslake Lions M16 2M18 (Lemuel)M18 (Mark)M18 (Tomas)X12-2 (Luka)
zondag 29 maart12:45BV Early Bird M18 1 - VBC Akrides M18 2M20 (Rocco)M20 (Dylan)M20 (Jacky)M20 (Bram)
zondag 29 maart14:30BV Early Bird M20 1 - Blue Stars M22 1H2 (Niels)H2 (Huub)H3 (Thibaut)H3 (Massimo)
zaterdag 4 april19:00BV Early Bird MSE 2 - Harlemlakers MSE 5H3 (Dylan)H3 (Gijs)H3 (Finn)H3 (Niklas)

Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
25-01-202012:30K.T.C. X12 1BV Early Bird X12 1
25-01-202014:15MBCA Amstelveen X12 5BV Early Bird X12 2
25-01-202017:15BV Early Bird MSE 3BV Enkhuizen MSE 2
25-01-202019:00BV Early Bird MSE 2Hillegom'85 MSE 1
26-01-202012:45BV Early Bird M18 1Mapleleaves M18 2
26-01-202014:30BV Early Bird M20 1Blue Stars M20 1
31-01-202019:30Windmills MSE 4BV Early Bird MSE 3
01-02-202014:45MBCA Amstelveen M20 1BV Early Bird M20 1
01-02-202016:30Flashing Heiloo M18 2BV Early Bird M18 1
01-02-202018:15Mapleleaves MSE 1BV Early Bird MSE 2

Onze sponsoren