Menu Sluiten

THUIS WEDSTRIJDEN

DatumBegin tijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter 1Scheidsrechter 2Tafel 1Tafel 2Tafel 3
zondag 3 november 201909:30BV Early Bird X12 1 - Landslake Lions X12 2U16-2 (Yaell)U16-2 (Yoni)U16-2 (Destiny)U16-2 (Sarah)
zondag 3 november 201911:00BV Early Bird M16 2 - Hillegom'85 M16 1H1/2 (Huub)H1/2 (Alex)U12-1 (Kick)U12-1 (Mara)
zondag 3 november 201912:45BV Early Bird X12 2 - Hillegom'85 X12 1U16-1 (Thomas)U16-1 (Julian)U16-1 (Tygo)U16-1 (Luuk)
zondag 3 november 201914:15BV Early Bird M16 1 - Volendam M16 1U20 (Tyler)U20 (Rocco)U12-2 (Fadi)U12-2 (Rizk Junior)
zondag 3 november 201916:00BV Early Bird M20 1 - Mapleleaves M22 1H3 (Thibaut)H3 (Massimo)U16-1 (Quentin)U16-1 (Micha)
zaterdag 9 november 201917:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - Anoeta MSE 1H1/2 (Eric)H1/2 (Marcel)H1/2 (Marten)H1/2 (Stefan)
zaterdag 9 november 201919:00BV Early Bird MSE 2 - HBC MSE 3H3 (Gijs)H3 (Nilas)H3 (Fabian)H3 (Julian)
zondag 17 november 201909:30BV Early Bird X12 2 - Monks X12 1U16-1 (Timi)U16-1 (Joell)U16-1 (Lemuel)U16-1 (Thomas)
zondag 17 november 201911:00BV Early Bird M16 1 - BV Noordkop M16 2U20 (Lars)U20 (Bram)U12-1 (Robbie)U12-1 (Yasin)
zondag 17 november 201912:45BV Early Bird X12 1 - BV Hoofddorp X12 2U16-2 (Scott)U16-2 (Donnie)U16-2 (Joris)U16-2 (Jeremy)
zondag 17 november 201914:15BV Early Bird M16 2 - MBCA Amstelveen M16 5U20 (Dylan)U20 (Jacky)U12-1 (Rens)U12-1 (Binck)
zondag 17 november 201916:00BV Early Bird M20 1 - Onze Gezellen M22 1H1/2 (Marten)H1/2 (Sander)U16-2 (Jaimy)U16-2 (Collin)
zaterdag 23 november 201917:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - AMVJ-Amsterdam MSE 2H1/2 (Jan)H1/2 (Kor)H1/2 (Adri)H1/2 (Celwyn)
zaterdag 23 november 201919:00BV Early Bird MSE 2 - Harlemlakers MSE 5H3 (Max)H3 (Ruben)H3 (Dylan)H3 (Finn)
zondag 8 december 201909:30BV Early Bird X12 1 - MBCA Amstelveen X12 3U16-2 (Niels)U16-2 (Rowan)U16-2 (Yaell)U16-2 (Yoni)
zondag 8 december 201911:00BV Early Bird M16 2 - Derba M16 3H1/2 (Niels)U20 (Jacky)U12-2 (Alexander)U12-2 (Serani)
zondag 8 december 201912:45BV Early Bird X12 2 - Derba X12 1U20 (Tyler)U20 (Lars)U16-2 (Destiny)U16-2 (Sarah)
zondag 8 december 201914:15BV Early Bird M20 1 - BV Lisse M20 1H3 (Julian)H3 (Fabian)U16-1 (Julian)U16-1 (Tygo)
zondag 8 december 201916:00BV Early Bird M16 1 - Derba M16 2U20 (Bram)U20 (Beer)U20 (Rocco)U20 (Dylan)
zaterdag 14 december 201917:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - Old Birds MSE 1H1/2 (Jeff)H1/2 (Mario)H1/2 (Huub)H1/2 (Alex)
zaterdag 11 januari 202017:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - K.T.C. MSE 4H1/2 (Eric)H1/2 (Marcel)H1/2 (Marten)H1/2 (Stefan)
zaterdag 11 januari 202019:00BV Early Bird MSE 2 - K.T.C. MSE 3H3 (Thibaut)H3 (Massimo)H3 (Gijs)H3 (Nilas)
zaterdag 25 januari 202017:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - BV Enkhuizen MSE 2H1/2 (Niels)H1/2 (Jan)H1/2 (Kor)H1/2 (Adri)
zaterdag 25 januari 202020:45BV Early Bird MSE 2 - Hillegom'85 MSE 1H3 (Fabian)H3 (Julian)H3 (Max)H3 (Ruben)
zaterdag 8 februari 202017:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - Mapleleaves MSE 2H1/2 (Celwyn)H1/2 (Jeff)H1/2 (Sander)H1/2 (Mario)
zaterdag 8 februari 202020:45BV Early Bird MSE 2 - Monks MSE 1H3 (Dylan)H3 (Finn)H3 (Thibaut)H3 (Massimo)
zaterdag 15 februari 202020:45BV Early Bird MSE 2 - Break Out '88 MSE 1H3 (Gijs)H3 (Nilas)U16-1U16-2
zaterdag 14 maart 202017:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - BC Triple Threat MSE 2H1/2 (Huub)H1/2 (Alex)U16-1U16-2
zaterdag 28 maart 202017:15BV Early Bird MSE 3 - A.P.G.S. MSE 1H1/2 (Jan)H1/2 (Kor)U16-1U16-2

Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
02-11-201920:30Break Out '88 MSE 1BV Early Bird MSE 2
03-11-201909:30BV Early Bird X12 1Landslake Lions X12 2
03-11-201911:00BV Early Bird M16 2Hillegom'85 M16 1
03-11-201912:45BV Early Bird X12 2Hillegom'85 X12 1
03-11-201914:15BV Early Bird M16 1Volendam M16 1
03-11-201916:00BV Early Bird M20 1Mapleleaves M22 1
09-11-201910:00Harlemlakers X12 1BV Early Bird X12 1
09-11-201913:00Windmills X12 1BV Early Bird X12 2
09-11-201913:30Rebound '84 M16 1BV Early Bird M16 2
09-11-201916:15Landslake Lions M22 2BV Early Bird M20 1
09-11-201917:15BV Early Bird MSE 3Anoeta MSE 1
09-11-201919:00BV Early Bird MSE 2HBC MSE 3

Onze sponsoren