Menu Sluiten

THUIS WEDSTRIJDEN

DatumTijdThuis team Uit teamFluitenFluitenTafelenTafelenBardienst
za 23/09/202320:45BV Early Bird MSE 1U.S. MSE 5zelfzelfU20-1U20-1H1
zo 24/09/202310:00BV Early Bird X12 2ABC Amigos X12 2 (VR)U20-1U20-1U14-1U14-1U12-2
zo 24/09/202311:30BV Early Bird X14 1Alkm.Guardians X14 1U20-1U20-1U12-2U12-2U14-1
zo 24/09/202313:15BV Early Bird X12 1 (VR)Blue Stars X12 2U20-2U16-1U14-1U12-1U12-1
zo 24/09/202314:45BV Early Bird M16 1Windmills M16 1U20-2U20-2U20-2U20-2U16-1
zo 24/09/202316:30BV Early Bird M20 2Basketbalclub Weesp M20 1H1H1U16-1U16-1U20-2
za 30/09/202308:30BV Early Bird X14 3The Challengers X14 2 (VR) *
zo 01/10/202310:00BV Early Bird X14 2BC Flying Oost X14 2U20-1U16-2U16-2U16-2U14-2
zo 01/10/202311:45BV Early Bird M16 2BC Flying Oost X16 3 (VR)U20-1U20-1U14-2U14-2U16-2
za 07/10/202319:00BV Early Bird M20 1BC Triple ThreaT M20 1H1H1H1H1U20-1
za 07/10/202320:45BV Early Bird MSE 1VBC Akrides MSE 4zelfzelfU20-1U20-1H1
zo 08/10/202310:00BV Early Bird X12 1 (VR)Landslake Lions X12 2 (VR)U20-2U16-1U16-1U16-1U12-1
zo 08/10/202311:30BV Early Bird M16 1Onze Gezellen M16 1U20-2U20-2U12-1U12-1U16-1
zo 08/10/202313:15BV Early Bird X14 1VBC Akrides X14 1U20-2U16-1U16-1U16-1U14-1
zo 08/10/202315:00BV Early Bird M20 2Hillegom'85 M20 1H1H1U14-1U14-1U20-2
zo 15/10/202310:00BV Early Bird X14 2Racing Beverwijk X14 1U20-2U16-2U16-2U16-2U14-2
zo 15/10/202311:45BV Early Bird M16 2BV Aalsmeer M16 1 (VR)U20-2U20-2U14-3U14-2U16-2
zo 15/10/202313:30BV Early Bird X14 3BV Aalsmeer X14 2U20-1U16-2U16-2U16-2U14-3
zo 05/11/202310:00BV Early Bird X12 1 (VR)Flashing Heiloo X12 2U20-1U20-1U16-1U16-1U12-1
zo 05/11/202311:30BV Early Bird M16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 3U20-1U20-1U12-1U12-1U16-1
zo 05/11/202313:15BV Early Bird X14 1BV Amsterdam X14 2U20-2U20-2U20-2U20-2U14-1
zo 05/11/202315:00BV Early Bird M20 2MBCA A'veen M20 1H1H1U14-1U14-1U20-2
zo 05/11/202316:45BV Early Bird M20 1Landslake Lions M22 2H1H1U20-2U20-2U20-1
zo 12/11/202310:00BV Early Bird X12 2De Dunckers X12 3H1H1U14-3U14-3U12-2
zo 12/11/202311:30BV Early Bird X14 3BV Amsterdam X14 3H1U16-2U12-2U12-2U14-3
zo 12/11/202313:15BV Early Bird M16 2Basketbalclub Weesp M16 1 (VR)U20-1U20-1U14-2U14-2U16-2
zo 12/11/202315:00BV Early Bird X14 2BV Noordkop X14 2U20-1U16-2U16-2U16-2U14-2
za 18/11/202319:00BV Early Bird M20 1The Challengers M22 2H1H1H1H1U20-1
za 18/11/202320:45BV Early Bird MSE 1De Hoppers MSE 2zelfzelfU20-1U20-1H1
zo 19/11/202310:00BV Early Bird X12 1 (VR)The Sea Devils X12 1 (VR)U20-2U16-1U16-1U16-1U12-1
zo 19/11/202311:30BV Early Bird M16 1The Sea Devils M16 1 (VR)U20-2U20-2U12-1U12-1U16-1
zo 19/11/202313:15BV Early Bird M20 2BC Triple ThreaT M20 1H1H1U14-1U14-1U20-2
zo 19/11/202315:00BV Early Bird X14 1The Sea Devils X14 1 (VR)U20-2U20-2U20-2U20-2U14-1
zo 26/11/202310:00BV Early Bird X12 2Basketbalclub Weesp X12 1H1H1U14-2U14-2U12-2
zo 26/11/202311:30BV Early Bird X14 2Onze Gezellen X14 2U20-1U16-2U12-2U12-2U14-2
zo 26/11/202313:15BV Early Bird M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 5U20-1U20-1U14-3U14-3U16-2
zo 26/11/202315:00BV Early Bird X14 3VBC Akrides X14 2 (VR)U20-1U16-2U16-2U16-2U14-3
za 02/12/202319:00BV Early Bird M20 1BV Aalsmeer M22 1 (VR)H1H1H1H1U20-1
za 02/12/202320:45BV Early Bird MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 7zelfzelfU20-1U20-1H1
zo 03/12/202311:30BV Early Bird M16 1HBC M16 1U20-2U20-2U14-1U14-1U16-1
zo 03/12/202313:15BV Early Bird X14 1The Challengers X14 1U20-2U16-1U16-1U16-1U14-1
zo 03/12/202315:00BV Early Bird M20 2The Challengers M22 2H1H1U14-1U14-1U20-2
zo 10/12/202310:00BV Early Bird X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 6U20-2U20-2U14-3U14-3U12-2
zo 10/12/202311:30BV Early Bird X14 3Northside Ballers Amsterdam X14 3U20-1U16-2U12-2U12-2U14-3
zo 10/12/202313:15BV Early Bird M16 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 4U20-1U20-1U14-2U14-2U16-2
zo 10/12/202315:00BV Early Bird X14 2Hot Pepper Heat X14 1U20-1U16-2u16-2U16-2U14-2